2015 城市兒童繪畫比賽 「十年後的我」獲獎名單

Advertisement

3– 5歲組

一等獎:

StephanieFong_DSC0300
Stephanie Fong   (Rachel)

 

二等獎: 

EdwardLee_DSC0302
Edward Lee     (Pasadena)
MeiHeHuang_DSC0301
Mei He Huang    (糖果盒)
JaysonKuang_DSC0303
Jayson Kuang    (糖果盒)

三等獎:

ElainHuang_DSC0308
Elain Huang       (糖果盒)
JoeyOno_DSC0306
Joey Ono             (糖果盒)
EricChang_DSC0307
Eric Chang             (汪老師)
AngelinaHuang_DSC0305
Angelina Huang (糖果盒)
CallahanTsai_DSC0304
Callahan Tsai    (Rachel)

6– 8歲組

一等獎:

IvyTang_DSC0267
Ivy Tang  (糖果盒)
YiYiChen_DSC0268
Yi Yi Chen  (Pasadena)

 

 

二等獎:

RaymondHsu_DSC0277
Raymond Hsu         (天普美術)
AlenabellYang_DSC0270
Alenabell Yang    (Pasadena)
TianMeiWang_DSC0269
Tian Mei Wang   (Pasadena)
ChinceherLai_DSC0278
Chinceher Lai          (Pasadena)
CorinaWang_DSC0276
Corina Wang        (汪老師)
ChristieLee_DSC0272
Christie Lee           (Rachel)
KristyPeng_DSC0274
Kristy Peng           (汪老師)
KristyHuang_DSC0271
Kristy Huang          (Rachel)
KayciWang_DSC0273
Kayci Wang           (汪老師)
IrisMao_DSC0275
Iris Mao                (汪老師)

三等獎:

姚鑫婷_DSC0285
姚鑫婷        (Pasadena)
XiangHanRociaHan_DSC0299
Xiang Han Rocia Han (個人)
Wuyee Ke _DSC0295
柯梧儀 Wuyee Ke (王老師)
WendyWang_DSC0297
Wendy Wang   (陽光美術)
SpencerMoh_DSC0287
Spencer Moh       (汪老師)
SerenaYou_DSC0293
Serena You         (美好美術)
NeiManBhava_DSC0282
NeiMan Bhava   (Pasadena)
LindaYan_DSC0290
Linda Yan             (汪老師)
LeoFeng_DSC0296
Leo Feng              (經典美術)
JoannaLai_DSC0281
Joanna Lai    (Pasadena)
JoannLi_DSC0280
Joann Li   (Pasadena)
JessieTran_DSC0291
Jessie Tran         (糖果盒)
EvannaWong_DSC0286
Evanna Wong    (汪老師)
EugeneLin_DSC0284
Eugene Lin       (Pasadena)
EmilyTo_DSC0292
Emily To             (糖果盒)
DorisTran_DSC0294
Doris Tran           (美好美術)
CindyChen_DSC0298
Cindy Chen       (Rachel)
BryanCheung_DSC0289
Bryan Cheung      (汪老師)
AnnieLi_DSC0279
Annie Li   (Pasadena)
AllisonZhang_DSC0288
Allison Zhang       (汪老師)

  9-11歲組

一等獎:

NicoleLee_DSC0310
Nicole Lee ( Rachel)
JonathanNg_DSC0309
Jonathan Ng (汪老師)

二等獎:

WilliamWu_DSC0314
William Wu (藝術星)
SidneyHsu_DSC0316
Sidney Hsu ( 個人)
JessicaLin_DSC0315
Jessica Lin (王老師)
IsabellaDong_DSC0312
Isabella Dong (汪老師)
FranklynLu_DSC0313
Franklyn Lu (Rachel)
WenlynnTam_DSC0311
Wenlynn Tam (汪老師)

三等獎:

Allison Lee         (汪老師)
Allison Lee (汪老師)
Ashley Mcginn    (汪老師)
Ashley Mcginn (汪老師)
Elaine Guo         (汪老師)
Elaine Guo (汪老師)
Emily Yu    (Rachel)
Emily Yu (Rachel)
Kellivan    (美好美術)
Kellivan (美好美術)
Kevin       ( 加州國際)
Kevin ( 加州國際)
Lucas Sha           (汪老師)
Lucas Sha (汪老師)
Micaela           (汪老師)
Micaela (汪老師)
Priscilla Ng          (汪老師)
Priscilla Ng (汪老師)
Timothy Gao    (汪老師)
Timothy Gao (汪老師)

 

 

 

12-15歲組

一等獎:

YiChu_DSC0327
Yi Chu    ( 王老師)

二等獎:

Chelsea Lin   (汪老師)
Chelsea Lin (汪老師)
John Jiang      (美好美術)
John Jiang (美好美術)
Emily Wang   (陽光)
Emily Wang (陽光)

三等獎:

Albert Chang      ( Dana)
Albert Chang ( Dana)
Johnny Qiu  ( 加州國際)
Johnny Qiu ( 加州國際)
Patrick Tan    (陽光)
Patrick Tan (陽光)
QiuYa Chen   (汪老師)
QiuYa Chen (汪老師)
陸可晗     (美好美術)
陸可晗 (美好美術)

Leave a Reply